Professeurs du lycée

(actualisé le ) par webmestre

PHILOSOPHIE

  • M. Ali KILIC
  • M. Christian LARS
  • M. Nicolas MICHEL
  • M. Jean-Philippe RENAUDON

LETTRES MODERNES

  • M. Dominique BOURREAU
  • Mme Anne-Sophie BRANGIER
  • M. Bruno BUR
  • Mme Pascale DELAMARRE
  • M. Raphaël GABORIAU
  • Mme Joèle JODET
  • Mme Claire LEARD (rattachée administrativement)
  • Mme Stéphanie MEUNIER
  • Mme Valérie MEYER
  • M. Rémi PLAUD (rattaché administrativement)
  • Mme Agnès RONDEAU

THEATRE

  • Mme Anne-Sophie BRANGIER
  • Mme Agnès RONDEAU

ALLEMAND

  • M. Olivier BLANCHARD
  • Mme Christine COMBES-BARDOLL
  • Mme Anke LOIRET
  • Mme Amanda SALLES

ANGLAIS

  • Mme Peggy CANON
  • Mme Charline DAVID
  • Mme Sarah JABOUILLE
  • Mme Christel JUNK
  • Mme Nathalie LEGER
  • Mme Zoe MOLLIER
  • Mme Carole MONNET
  • Mme Florence ROSSIO-CHEVREL
  • Mme Christine SCHMIDT

ESPAGNOL

  • Mme Christine DUCLOS
  • Mme Catherine LOPES
  • Mme Catherine MORENO
  • Mme Susana PEREIRA
  • M. Igor TELLIER

ITALIEN

  • Mme Sophie BENOIST

HISTOIRE-GÉOGRAPHIE

  • M. Dominique ANCELIN
  • M. Francis CHANDES
  • Mme Hélène CLEMENT
  • M. Francis GIRAUDET
  • M. Phililppe LINCIO
  • M. Franck PAROT-ABELLARD
  • Mme Emilie PONCIN
  • Mme Marianne REY-LESCURE
  • M. Manuel SEGURA

SCIENCES ÉCONOMIQUES ET SOCIALES

  • Mme Selvame CALVIAC
  • M. Thierry GUILLOT
  • M. Ivan MENNETEAU
  • Mme Sonia PAGENOT

MATHÉMATIQUES

  • M. Xavier CHAMPIN
  • M. Marc GRILLET
  • M. Olivier JUTAND
  • Mme Cyrille KIRCH
  • M. William LAIDET
  • Mme Catherine LEMOINE
  • M. Walter MESNIER
  • M. Nicolas MINET
  • Mme Valérie PUJOL
  • M. François TISSIER

PHYSIQUE-CHIMIE

  • Mme Frédérique CHAINTRE
  • M. David JOLLY
  • M. Mathieu LAFFONTAS
  • Mme Julie LEVERD
  • Mme Sonia MICHAUD
  • Mme Yannick PASCAUD

SCIENCES ET VIE DE LA TERRE

  • Mme Parissa ALIMARDANI
  • M. Didier CAILLAUD
  • M. Nicolas COMMAGNAC
  • Mme Kathleen FALAISE
  • M. Yannick LHOMMEDET
  • Mme Mathilde SAVIN

HISTOIRE DES ARTS

  • M. Dominique ANCELIN
  • M. Olivier BLANCHARD
  • Mme Maryline DUCERF
  • M. Francis GIRAUDET

ÉDUCATION PHYSIQUE ET SPORTIVE

  • Mme Corinne DERRAY
  • M. Christian DIAIS
  • Mme Cécile GRUE
  • Mme Margaux HINSCHBERGER
  • Mme Pascale MAUDET

ÉCONOMIE ET GESTION

  • Mme Nadia BOUTALEB
  • M. Farid CHIKHI
  • Mme Sabrina DEGUITRE
  • Mme Iasabelle DESFOUGERES
  • Mme Sylviane DUSSURGEY
  • Mme Sophie GAYET
  • Mme Sylvie GERMAIN
  • Mme Laurence MANOIR
  • Mme Stéphanie PECOUT
  • Mme Nathalie POPPEN
  • M. Abelto SAINT-PREUX
  • Mme Natalie SORTON
  • M. Sébastien VIVIER

DOCUMENTATION

  • M. Jean-Christophe BOUTIN
  • Mme Elise LAFOND

ASSISTANTES DE LANGUES VIVANTES

  • Espagnol : Mme Kennia RODRIGUEZ DURAN
  • Allemand  : Mme Meta BRAUTIGAM
  • Italien : Mme Alessia TURBINELLI